University of Mary Hardin-Baylor

2014 Spring Commencement

May 10, 2014
Spring Commencement in Crusader Stadium
Spring Commencement in Crusader Stadium

Belton, Texas – The University of Mary Hardin-Baylor spring Commencement was held on Saturday, May 10, inside Crusader Stadium on the UMHB campus. This was the university’s 158th graduating class. An estimated 395 students were awarded degrees. Of these, 334 will receive baccalaureate degrees, 35 will be awarded master’s degrees, 7 students will be receiving both baccalaureate and master’s degrees, and 19 students will receive doctoral degrees.

Student awards given during the ceremony included the Provost Medal for highest overall GPA, which was split between 10 students who each graduated with perfect 4.0 grade point averages: they are AshLee Bilbo of College Station, Allyson Burkhard of Richardson, Matthew Cranford of Plano, Stephanie Harris of Houston, Nicole Hurst of Cedar Park, Mary Johnston of Corpus Christi, Meredith Jones of Burkburnett, Haley Krause of Quitman, Daniela Loera of Brownsville, and Kaitlyn Roberts of Bluff Dale. The Loyalty Cup for the student who is most representative of the ideals, traditions and spirit of the university went to Chad Manns Mansfield. The President’s Award for meritorious service went to Collin Davies of Pasadena.

Four UMHB graduating students were commissioned during the ceremony. They were Garrett Barber, Anthony Camarata, Loren Gonzalez, and Alicia Reid.

 

Graduates in alpha order by city:

Abilene

John Allen Davidson - BA - Business Administration

Abilene

John Allen Davidson - BA - Business Administration

Allen

Tariekus Tyrone Ellis - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Arlington

Halley Anne Harrell - BA - Mass Communication/Journalism

Austin

Marnie Katharine Cannon - BA - English; Alexandra Lynn Holmes - BA - EC-6 Generalist; Kristen Faith O'Dell - BA - Psychology; Patrick Ryan Onderick - BBA - Finance & Accounting ; Jessica Nadine Pedersen - BSN - Nursing; Eugenie Michelle Stooksberry - BSN - Nursing; Charisse Lyn Uy Tabotabo - BSN - Nursing; Laura Alyssa Vogt - BS - Biology

Bastrop

Connor Presley Ray - BS - Engineering Science

Belton

Bethany Marie Anderson - BA - Spanish; Garrett Allen Barber - BBA - Marketing; Tyson Seth Brower - BBA - Management; Stella Marie Canul - BBA - Management; Tyler Lane Carpenter - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; Tyler Clay Coker - BBA - Management; Amy Lauren Connor - BSN - Nursing; Tracy Lynn Cooper - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Glen Aarron Gilliam - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Sarah Amanda Hall - BA - Spanish; Misha Mariah Hilman - BA - Psychology; Lacey Jalyn Holle - BSN - Nursing; Jennifer Lauren Holmes - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Daliann Nardine Olga James - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Lindsay Lee Leissner - BS - Chemistry & Biology; Katherine Ann Lister-Atmar - BA - Mass Communication/Public Relations; Alexis Raquel Logan - BS - Biology; Yessenia Martinez - BSN - Nursing; Jared Gillies Peirce - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Jason Lee Ploof - BSN - Nursing; Sarah Elizabeth Rank - BA - Mass Communication/Public Relations; Shannon Nicole Schoepf - BS - Athletic Training; Ashley Christine Scott - BBA - Marketing & Economics; Kelsey Jane Scott - BSN - Nursing; Chelsea Brooke Seaton - BS - Biology; Melissa Sue Severson - BSN - Nursing; Jessica Brooke Skiver - BSN - Nursing; Jerah Leshell Stanford - BSN - Nursing; Jeanie Marie Stevenson - BA - EC-6 Generalist; Slade Roy Stevenson - BA - English; Michael Aaron Teague - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; Amy Jo Tyler - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Melinda Gayle White - BS - History; Tyler Daniel White - BSN - Nursing

Big Spring

Laura Nicole Spence - BSN - Nursing

Bluff Dale

Kaitlyn Rhee Roberts - BA - Spanish

Boerne

Bryan Wayne Jones - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Bremond

LiDarral LaMar Bailey - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Brenham

Brooke Nicole Steele - BSN - Nursing

Brownsboro

Zachary Garner Bailey - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science

Brownsville

Daniela Loera - BBA - International Business

Bryan

Jacob Bond Brenton - BS - Computer Graphics Design; Yvonne Michelle Gonzalez - BSN - Nursing; Jennifer Michelle Meyer - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Buda

Elizabeth Ashley Valcin - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Burkburnett

Meredith Kay Jones - BA - Interdisciplinary Studies

Cameron

Kelsey Marie De La Rosa - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Alyssa Danielle Fincher - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Carrollton

Alexa Christine Holaday - BSN - Nursing

Cedar Creek

Matthew Dylan Topliff - BA - Christian Studies

Cedar Hill

Kandess Sam Mejia - BS - EC-6 Generalist

Cedar Park

Kathryn Aleece Cielonko - BA - EC-6 Generalist; Marisa Lawren Fannin - BS - Psychology & Sociology ; Garrett John Graham - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Hailey Noel Grant - BSW - Social Work; Nicole L. Hurst - BS - Computer Science; Aaron Mark Miller - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Celina

Braden Douglas Buchanan - MBA - Accounting

Cleveland

Alyssa Maye Hollie - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Clifton

Rachel Nicole Fink - BBA - Management; Kaylee Cheyenne Harvey - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Daniel Edwin Horstman - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; Anabel Murillo - BA - Spanish

Clute

Chelsea Rachelle Sikes - BSN - Nursing

College Station

AshLee Nicole Bilbo - BS - Biology

Comstock

Taylor Bowen Creamer - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Conroe

Katelyn Joyce Killian - BA - Christian Studies

Copperas Cove

Alicia Ann Daymude - BSW - Social Work; Stephanie Nicole Perea - BSN - Nursing; Michele Ann Pruitt - BS - EC-6 Generalist; Jessica Marie Ramirez - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Corpus Christi

Mary Kathryn Johnston - BSN - Nursing

Covington

Adam Zarvell Watkins - BBA - Accounting

Cypress

Brandon Michael Galloway - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; Melissa Marie Poppenhusen - BS - Biology; Alfredo Rojas, III - BBA - Marketing

Dallas

Kristy Jo Neyland Davis - BA - Computer Graphics Design; Allison Lynette Kelley - BSW - Social Work; Haleigh Nicole Pannell - BA - Business Administration

Decatur

Clinton David Moore - BS - Criminal Justice

Del Valle

Tommy Aguilar - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies

Desoto

Heather R. Bullock - BSW - Social Work

Dilley

Kimberly Delynn Demaree - BFA - Art

Eddy

Cassandra Sawyers Jessup - BS - Chemistry & Criminal Justice ; Shelley Denice McCarver - BSN - Nursing

Florence

Lawren Ramos - BA - Psychology

Fort Hood

Taylor Lynn Bresciani - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; Lee Roy Jackson Kwenda - BSN - Nursing

Fort Worth

Jessica Elizabeth Chastain - BSN - Nursing; Ciara Angelina Prailey - BSN - Nursing

Fredericksberg

Jessica Lynne Hoermann - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Friendswood

Barrett Michael Allen - BSN - Nursing

Frisco

Jessica Ann Stives - BS - Sport Management

Garden Ridge

Maizey Rachel Cardy - BBA - Accounting

Garland

Molly Michelle Allison - BA - English & Social Studies; Abigail Mary Jo Thames - BSN - Nursing

Gatesville

William Newton Bryant, II - BS - Biology; Kelsey Marie Knowles - BS - Psychology

Georgetown

Jessica Ruth Bailey - BSN - Nursing; Javier Tony Castro, II - BA - Interdisciplinary Studies; Abigail Odessa Doss - BSN - Nursing; Andrea Ruth King - BSN - Nursing; Logan Seth Parker - BBA - Accounting; Christina Shawnette Rutledge - BSN - Nursing

Graham

Melanie D'Lynn Gatlin - BA - Spanish

Granger

Soledad Espinosa - BSN - Nursing

Hallettsville

Janelle May Daman - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science

Harker Heights

LeNae Andrea Gross - BSN - Nursing

Harker Heights

Nicholas Buechi - BA - English; Keneisha Nicole Byers - BBA - Marketing; Melodye Anne Dzamba - BSN - Nursing; Loren A. Gonzalez - BA - Theology and Philosophy; April Mautrice Littleton - BA - Mass Communication/Journalism; Season Larene Norton - BSW - Social Work; David Eugene Ohms - BSN - Nursing; Kristyn Ashley Ruth Rhorick - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Allegra Catherina Steinfort - BSN - Nursing

Hempstead

Parker Tilman Edmonds - BBA - Management

Henrietta

Corbin Bryce Cochran - BS - Sport Management

Hockley

Elizabeth Chukwudumebi Ainabe - BS - Biology

Holland

Cassandra Lynn Hinz - BSN - Nursing; Cheyenne Nicole Malovets - BA - Computer Graphics Design; Amie Nicole Von Stosch - BS - EC-6 Generalist

Holly Lake Ranch

Bailey Rachelle Burks - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Houston

Theodore Lloyd Ard - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Avery Nicole Feeley - BS - Business Administration & Psychology ; Alena Anne Finigan - BSN - Nursing; Mary Jamila Haddad - BSN - Nursing; Stephanie Nicole Harris - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; John Hrinevich - BSN - Nursing; Amy Diana Kester - BSN - Nursing; Blake Evan Mariage - BBA - International Business; Clinton Edward Matkins - BS - Biology; Kate Elizabeth Schladenhauffen - BS - Computer Science; Timothy Kevin Yan - BBA - Economics

Hubbard

Heather Danielle Nichols - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies

Huffman

Kelsey Shae Janis - BA - Mathematics

Hughes Springs

Cody C. Jones - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Huntsville

Donald Clinton Brown - BA - Computer Studies; Rebekah Lynn Ray - BA - Computer Graphics Design

Hutto

Thomas Jasper Orr, III - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies

Irving

Kelsey Renee Pepper - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies

Jarrell

Kreece Lee Cooper - BBA - Management

Katy

Katherine Teresa Bateman - BA - EC-6 Generalist; Jeremy Jorgen Bowler - BS - Sport Management; Phillipa Marie Clarkson - BSN - Nursing; Katherine Anne Kithas - BBA - International Business; Andy George McAteer - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Kirsten Noel Pogue - BSN - Nursing; Carolyn Joy Rice - BSN - Nursing; Laura Nicholle Sellers - BSN - Nursing; John Robert Strickland - BCM - Christian Ministry

Kempner

Frank R James - BBA - Economics & Business Systems ; Zachary Harrison Todd - BA - Performance Studies

Killeen

Anjail Siddiqa Abdullah-Arthur - BSW - Social Work; Meghan Lynn Sutton Alkins - BS - Biology; Cheryl Jermaine Brooks - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Tanya Marie Brunk - BSN - Nursing; Anthony Christopher Camarata - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Rochelle Charisse De Vastey - BBA - Accounting; Michael Leon Gray - BS - Engineering Science; Codi Diane Hammons - BS – Biology; Julio Alberto Hinkson, Sr. - BA - Spanish & Sociology ; Bryan Robert Holloway - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Alycia Marie Jones - BS - Psychology; Jasmin Magaña-Cheeks - BSN - Nursing; Latosha Johnson Martin - BSN - Nursing; Charlotte Ann Morrison - BS - EC-6 Generalist; Gerald Xavier Nicholas - BM - Music Education; Esther Carol Nuckols - BSN - Nursing; Gregory Michael Palmer - BS - Biology; Kimberly Josephine Pearson - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; William Joseph Price, Jr. - BA - History & English ; Rebecka Ann Reatherford - BSN - Nursing; Erica Marina Richardson - BS - Biology; Sean Christopher Rinehart - BS - Computer Science; Shana Marie Ross - BSN - Nursing; Berta Alicia Ruscio - BSN - Nursing; Meghan Elyse Sage - BBA - Accounting; Francine Marie Singer - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Damien Ross Steinrich - BS - Computer Science; Quentin Eugene Sterling - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Shamaeka Nicole Wilson - BSN - Nursing

Kingwood

Hannah Elizabeth Guel - BSN - Nursing; Kimberly Glynn Jones - BSN - Nursing

Kyle

Jackie Elizabeth Fuller - BA - Christian Ministry; Penelope Angela Kittel - BSN - Nursing

Lago Vista

Rachel Michelle Glover - BSN - Nursing

Lavon

Kristen Colleen McCraw - BS - Biology

Leander

Laura Grace Schoeplein - BS - EC-6 Generalist

Lewisville

Michelle Rae Joynes - BA - English; Christi Simon - BSN - Nursing

Liberty

Kaitlin Susanne Burks - BCM - Christian Ministry

Liberty Hill

Haley Elizabeth Calvin - BSN - Nursing; Josh Garrett Kondoff - BBA - Marketing

Little Elm

Ariel Elizabeth Kemmerer - BFA - Art

Little River Academy

Josh Alan Champ - BS - Sport Management; Kaitlin Michelle Curry - BSN - Nursing

Longview

Caitlyn Elyse Dobbs - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science

Lorena

Kamryn Taylar Carini - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Bethany Charlene Hinkley - BSW - Social Work; Stacey Marie Perez - BSN - Nursing

Magnolia

Amanda Michelle Davis - BS - EC-6 Generalist

Mansfield

Chad Aarron Manns - BS - Mathematics; Brandylynne ShaVa' Perry - BSN - Nursing

McGregor

Baron Post Cotharn - BS - Psychology

McKinney

Rebecca Anne Nemeth - BA - History

Midway

Sabrina Nachole Ozio - BA - Christian Ministry

Milford

Derek Tramain Williamson - BBA - Management

Missouri City

Sheldon Ray Jones - BS - Biology

Mont Belvieu

Carli Lynn Burgason - BSN - Nursing

Moody

Sarah Elizabeth Beach - BSN - Nursing

Murphy

Marina Grace Dewberry - BSW - Social Work

New Braunsfels

Hannah Rae Sekula - BSN - Nursing

Nolanville

Stephanie Patricia Graham - BS - Biology; Katherine Elizabeth Kruger - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Orange

Rebekah Mahala Ragsdale - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Ovilla

Brittany Kaye Tarver - BSN - Nursing

Pasadena

Collin David Davies - BS - Chemistry

Pflugerville

Gabriel Abli Dunham - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science; Joshua William Porter - BA - Psychology; Cameron Andrew Roucloux - BM - Church Music

Pilot Point

Hannah Ruth Ford - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Plano

Matthew Tineghon Cranford - BS - Biology & Chemistry ; Ryan Michael Klopack - BA - Christian Ministry

Princeton

Lance Dean Larsen - BBA - Management & Marketing

Quitman

Haley Brooke Krause - BBA - Business Systems

Richardson

Allyson Carole Burkhard - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Richmond

Patrick James Prazak - BS - Chemistry

Robinson

Kacie Michelle Hill - BA - Business Administration

Rockwall

Whitney Leigh Almond - BSN - Nursing; Alison Rae Bullock - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Jared Norris Cash - BA - Christian Ministry; Esther Ruth Gibbs - BS - Sport Management; Devon Glenn Utley - BBA - Marketing

Round Rock

Kabutey Ebeheakey - BS - Computer Science; Simia Dawn Jefferson - BA - Business Administration; Michael Murphy - BA - Mass Communication/Public Relations; Victoria Anne Pittman - BA - Psychology; Amalie Grace Vance - BS - Biology

Rowlett

Amanda Ann Pickett - BSN - Nursing

Salado

Brittany Cheyenne Blank - BSN - Nursing

San Antonio

Nicole Kimberlyn Ballenger - BA - Computer Graphics Design; Amadeo Fernando Chapa, Jr. - BS - Biology; Laura R. Esquivel - BS - Business Administration; Morgan Paige Moslow - BSN - Nursing; Rodolfo Roberto Nerio - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Katelyn Elizabeth Smith - BS - Biology

Seguin

Brooklyn Taylor Eikenburg - BS - EC-6 Generalist

Shoreacres

Jacob David Stamps - BA - Mass Communication/Journalism

Spring

Kaitlyn Elaine Sanders - BSW - Social Work

Stafford

Randi Monique Branson - BA - Psychology

Sugar Land

Mallory Lynn Samek - BSN - Nursing

Taylor

Mallory Nicole Hartmann - BSN - Nursing

Temple

Nathan Ridgley Adams - BA - Theology and Philosophy; Mana Zuyeali Agbonghae - BSN - Nursing; Erika Alverio - BFA - Art; Chance Martin Alvis - BFA - Art; Caroline Hope Brown - BSN - Nursing; Whitley Morgan Coker - BSN - Nursing; Desaree Ghanet Davis - BSN - Nursing; Amy Michelle Diaz - BSN - Nursing; John Matthew Droemer - BA - Business Computer Information Systems; Molly Elaine Dutton - BS - EC-6 Generalist; Courtney Charmaine Gaines - - General Studies; Stephanie Rafael Gloria - BSN - Nursing; Mary Elizabeth Henderson - BSN - Nursing:; Jessica Nicole Heskett - BA - Psychology; Marina Inocencio - BSN - Nursing; Jacquelyn Jameelah Rasheed Jackson - BA - English, Reading & Social Studies; Laurel Annette Keller - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Jaclynn Lauren Koinm - BA - Christian Studies; Rachel Nicole Love - BSN - Nursing; Jordan Dean Mattke - BS - Biology; Victor Hugo Olvera - BS - Sport Management; Casey Leanne Paul - BSN - Nursing; Algin Robert Poteet - BS - Computer Science & Psychology ; Elise Andrea Potts - BSN - Nursing; Carrie Ann Ramos - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Alicia Nichole Reid - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies; Adrian Miguel Rodriguez - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Sasha Seay - BS - Exercise and Sport Science; Alisha Ann Slusher - BS - EC-6 Generalist; Dylan Patrick Snyder - BSN - Nursing; Jamie Michelle Stephens - BFA - Art; Aimee Rose Vasquez - BSN - Nursing; Katherine Marie Webb - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Tomball

James Mitchel Goodman - BBA - Management; Kourtnie Lynn Kroll - BA - Psychology; Julia Sawyer Theesfeld - BFA - Art

Trinity

Ethan Akash Mitra - BA - Economics

Tyler

Joanna Christine Leath - BS - Business Administration; Ryan Elizabeth Murphy - BA - Computer Graphics Design

Valley Mills

Maegon Rene Sauer - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Victoria

Billie Yvette Myrick - BIS - Interdisciplinary Studies

Waco

Jennifer Ashleigh Binford - BS - Psychology; Diana Elaine Fadal - BA - MultiMedia and Information Technology; Dexter Jamal Fulbright - BS - Sport Management; Richard Ryan Moll - BFA - Art; Mary Katherine Parrish - BA - Christian Studies; Rhaquia Dionne Perkins - BSN - Nursing; Nathan Rusu - BS - Psychology & Biology ; Jonathan William VanBruggen - BCM - Christian Ministry; Tiffany Brooke Williamson - BS - Psychology

Waxahachie

Brittany Renee Haines - BSN - Nursing; Ruth Elizabeth Martinez - BSN - Nursing

West

Jordyn Shea Russell - BS - Social Studies

White Oak

Zachary Clark Winfield - BS - Computer Science & Chemistry

Wills Point

Heather Louise Harbaugh - BS - Science

Wimberley

Sarah Jeannine Stadler - BA - Christian Studies

Woodway

Kristin Elise Wolfe - BS - Pre-Physical Therapy in Exercise Science

 

Out of State Graduates:

Anchorage, Alaska

Alexander Nicholas O'Briant - BA - Christian Studies

Prescott, Arizona

James William Tatum - BS - Computer Science

Encino, California

Ivan Jesus Inouye - BS - Exercise and Sport Science

Red Bluff, California

Ashton Brooke Stroman - BSN - Nursing

Hudson, Massachusetts

Zachary Jon Martin - BA - EC-6 Generalist

Mt Pleasant, South Carolina

Karl John Baker - BCM - Christian Ministry

Pierre, South Dakota

Krista Marie Ferrell - BS - History

 

International Graduates:

Beijing, China

Xiaojie Ge - BA - Information Systems; Yufan Guo - BS - Computer Science; Jiayi Zhang - BA - Computer Studies & Psychology; Zhen Zhang - BSN - Nursing

Qingdao, China

Wei Peng Shi - BBA - Finance

 

 

Master’s degree students in alpha order by city:

Belton

Wyite Randal Butler, Jr - MBA - Business Administration; Todd M. Denton - MBA - Business Administration; Maria Botello Franco - MBA - Business Administration; Feifei Huang - MA - Academic Specialization; Alejandro Sergio Manuel - MBA - Business Administration; Jonathan Michael Pilgrim - MBA - Business Administration

Bryan

Joshua William Pownall - MBA - Business Administration

Buda

Amanda Kae Clemmons - MA - Clinical Mental Health Counseling

College Station

Deanna Carol Johnston - MA - Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Conroe

Cody O'Neal Harvey - MSED - Exercise and Sport Science

Georgetown

Amy Christina Alvis - MA - Clinical Mental Health Counseling; Maria Elena Quiroz - MBA - Business Administration

Houston

Ayokunle Okiki Aladeselu - MBA - Business Administration

Killeen

Jophena Marika Strong - MBA - Business Administration

Manor

Shane McLeod Curington - MS - Information Systems

McGregor

Amanda Kaye Vasek - MED - Educational Administration

Robinson

Amanda Leigh Maceyra - MBA - Business Administration

Round Rock

Jennifer Louise Weber - MA - Marriage Family and Child Counseling

Temple

Kimberly Ann Bolden - MBA - Business Administration; Benjamin David Carder - MBA - Business Administration; Matilde Hernandez Flammond - MSED - Exercise and Sport Science; Kevin Bryce Green - MBA - Business Administration; Matthew James Kolakowski - MBA - Business Administration; Christina Michelle Krause - MBA - Business Administration; Joshua John Paul Sollano - MBA - Business Administration

Waco

Kimberly Marie Damm - MBA - Business Administration; Kelly Woods - MA - Christian Marriage and Family Counseling

Weir

Stephanie Elaine King-Esquivel - MA - Clinical Mental Health Counseling

 

Out of State Graduates:

Watkinsville, Georgia

Joanna Wenying May - MA - Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Claremore, Oklahoma

Remigiusz Szymon Ferenc - MBA - Business Administration

 

International Graduates:

Beijing, China

Kun Liu - MS - Information Systems; Zhen Zhao - MS - Information Systems

Andhra Pradesh, India

Keerthi Reddy Chilkamari - MS - Information Systems; Deepika Yarram - MS - Information Systems

Saudi Arabia

Mazin Aijaz Mohiuddin - MS - Information Systems

 

 

Doctoral degree students in alpha order by city:

Belton

Rebecca Sue O'Banion - EDD - Educational Administration

Georgetown

Denisha Anne Cox - EDD - Educational Administration; Christene Vela Nemetsky - EDD - Educational Administration

Knippa

Jeffrey Ryan Cottrill - EDD - Educational Administration

Leander

Patricia Rendon Ephlin - EDD - Educational Administration

Manor

Christopher J. Harvey - EDD - Educational Administration

Pflugerville

Marlo Anne Ballou - EDD - Educational Administration

Robinson

Shelley Ann Cano - EDD - Educational Administration

Salado

Sarah Moyers Coy - EDD - Educational Administration

Smithville

Jason Michael Hewitt - EDD - Educational Administration

Temple

Brent Ray Burks - EDD - Educational Administration; James Morgan Lewing - EDD - Educational Administration; Elizabeth Ann Tanaka - EDD - Educational Administration

Van Horn

Marc A. Puig - EDD - Educational Administration

Waco

Robert Gene Glinski - EDD - Educational Administration; Staci Lynn Taylor - EDD - Educational Administration

Waxahachie

Randolph George Lamb - EDD - Educational Administration

Webster

Krista Anitra Coleman - EDD - Educational Administration

 

International Graduates:

Chile

Felipe Sepulveda - EDD - Educational Administration

 

Comments